In Memory

Click to play this Smilebox slideshow
Create your own slideshow - Powered by Smilebox
This free digital slideshow made with Smilebox
Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo



2018
Dave Andersen  
David Bitner  
James (Jim) Bleak  
Paul Cederlof  
Kathy Curtis (Goudy)  
Stephen Demars  
Christine Maurer (Utley)  
Richard L. (Rick) Pyper  

2017
Bill Echols  
Dave Jacobsen  
James Love  
Scott Nance  
Linda Reed (Zito)  
Scott Taylor  

2016
Patricia Benton (Tsuyuki)  
Karen Officer (Bitner)  
Lee Skidmore  

2015
Joann Bowers (Bailey)  
Myrel Matthews  
Michael Nielson  
Charles Seaman  
Jackie (Jacque) Sloan (Frei)  
Neil Swan  
Kay Taylor (Alvey)  

2014
John Anderson  
Jonathan Isgreen  
Fred Rockwood  
Chris Skowronek (Kimball, Patrick)  

2013
Dinah Brown  
Steven Curtis  
Doug Hanson  
Ann Kelsey (Aoki)  
Bud Tonnesen  

2012
Galen Campbell  
Adrian Vanwyngaarden  

2011
Val Kidman  
Dean Parsons  

2010
Wayne Christiansen  
Jeff Jones  
Steve Nielsen  

2009
Charlotte Hammond  
Barbara Plath (Abdon)  

2008
Eileen McPhie (Barton, Perronoud)  
Steven Rathofer  
Hamer Reiser  
Richard Smith  
Kim Thomas  

2007
Kent Capener  
Scott Clawson  
Melanie Larsen  
Karen Pederson (Cook, Rasmussen)  
Randy Smith  
Randy Young  

2006
Carol Jo Croft (Kim Monroe (Alt. ))  

2005
Karren Turner (Endo)  

2004
Judy Mayo (Welling)  

2002
Suzanne Hanke  
Susan Hewlett (Shipman)  
Mike Sheya  

2001
Robert Sherwood  
Dennis Spykerman  
Russell Stewart  

2000
Leslie Jo Buhecker (Jacobsen)  
Russ Nielson  

1999
Kristie Fehr (Briggs)  
Stephen Harwood  
Paul Johnson  

1997
Janaye Krause (Parsons, Anderson, Bradshaw)  
Annette Thorup (Tull)  

1996
Steve Gold  

1995
Margean Grandy  
Janice Jones (Harrison)  
James Moody  
Rod Morley  

1994
Paul Reddick  

1993
Jim Eager  
Paul Eskelson  

1992
Nancy Furner (Hurtado)  

1991
Christine Cannon (Jacobsen, Knickerbocker)  
Douglas Hervey  

1990
Bill Vigos  

1989
Bob Clemenson  

1988
Robert Gilmore  
Philip Ward  

1987
Steven Ruff  

1981
Ray Thompson  

1980
Dennis Schell  

1978
Robert Meik  

1977
Ebbalaree Fors  

1976
Gregg Mann  

1975
Steve George  

1974
John Landures  

1972
Douglas Christenson  

1971
Neil Blackman  

1969
Ronald Siebert  
Chris Stuewe  

1968
Douglas Grover  
Mary Moss (Joos)  

1967
Jane Forsgren  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Anna Lisa Isaksson

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.